1 Paar Gigabit Glasvezel Media Converter 1000 mbps Singlemode 1 CH * SC 8 CH * RJ45 Transceiver 1 CH * SC 1 CH * RJ45 Transceiver

optische usb, 8 poort

Optische Machines

Olt line card: Module: Wholesale zte ont gpon. Measurement range (dbm) 1490: Eventa dead zone: Typical splicing time: Bly-1f1em-s20. 850nm/1310nm/1550nm. Card verdelers. 850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550. Scapc & scupc. 10 gb/s. Bidi sfp. Voor vacuumsealer. Voice bandwidth: Wholesale meter signaal. 

Wholesale Noyes Fiber

Poe ieee802.3at. Dogtra batterij. Fc/upc (can be interchanged to sc or st). Elektrode fujikura 70 s. 1u rack 16 channel cwdm. Industriële firewall. Fsm-60s	fsm-60r	fsm-18s	fsm-18r. Sc/ apc. Rs-485 interface supports 32 nodes. Netwerk veiligstellen. Case reducer. 6 sec. sm-sm fast program, 12 sec. auto program. Connectivity: Xyt-sfp+ bidi-10g-1270/1330nm-60km-ddm. Lc splitter. Ht-568. 

Enkele Sc Simplex

Aua fiber tool. 400*kip-500v fiber connector probe. 60 s sishion. 2aaa alkaline batteries. Functions 1: Hg8245 gpon ge. Buis optische. X2-10gb-er. Kd001. Mail. Less than 0.5. Hunt fiber. Display range: Wholesale sfp 155 m. 0.24kg. 12color per big poly bag. 

Wholesale Glasvezel Microscoop Inspectie

Switch yag. Vk900-sp80a. Sc-dt10p. Calibrated wavelengths: Fiber core: Less than 0.52.0mm/3.0mm is defaulted. Output power: Vfl central wavelength: Time to market: 82580eb-4s(i340-f4). Core gladding diameter: 


< meta name="twitter:app:id:iphone" content="305343404" /><"#page/9" />
zombie_sp_studio_1
Install Theme
This looks legit.

This looks legit.

Happy Thanksgiving!

Happy Thanksgiving!

Gone, but not forgotten.

Gone, but not forgotten.

That look on Gomez’s face is priceless.

That look on Gomez’s face is priceless.

Push my buttons.

Push my buttons.

Books versus Novels

This may be blasphemy, but I loved BLADE RUNNER and did not like Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep.

The American voters…

The American voters…  

SPOILER ALERT!

Okay, people… I’ve been waiting to see this election for over eighteen months. So, NO SPOILERS!

I have come here to chew bubble gum and vote… and, I’m all out of bubblegum.

I have come here to chew bubble gum and vote… and, I’m all out of bubblegum.

Once you hear it, you cannot unhear it. It will drive you crazy.

“Easy Street” by The Collapsable Hearts Club

Next week on THE WALKING DEAD.

Next week on THE WALKING DEAD.

The 2016 Election

I feel a great disturbance in the electorate, as if, on Tuesday, after the election is over, millions of voices will suddenly cry out in terror and then be suddenly silenced.

Today is el Día de los Muertos, and every year on this day I watch DAY OF THE DEAD (1985) from George A. Romero.

Today is el Día de los Muertos, and every year on this day I watch DAY OF THE DEAD (1985) from George A. Romero.

Zombies!

Zombies!

Universal Monsters by Alex Ross!

(Source: marvel1980s)