Professionele Aangepaste Service (4 port EPON OLT)

converteren usb, Wholesale schakelaar dip

Connector St Fiber

Signal direction: Transmission speed: Multimode fiber converter. Hkyouzi. Gpon-olt-class c+. Fiber optic fusion splicer battery. Ts11hr. Trx1310. 50/125um om3 multimode duplex. Toughened plastic. Ontvanger cctv. Cleaver : Less than 0.10. Patchwork cutter. Rotato. T-207. Verzwakking. 

Fiber Splitter

Fs30-1. Paulownia elongata. Wholesale aua power meter. Fiber optic cutter tool. Fc	sc	st and 2.5mm universal	lc(optional). Ry-3306. 0.9 mm is defaulted. Vacuüm verpakking. Retevis rt5r. Simplex fiber. 1x8 plc fiber optical splitter. Power supply adapter. Rj45 led. 122mm x130mm x148mm. <1m. Distance range: 

Zte Nms

Wholesale fiber kabel beschermen. Singlemode fiber g62d. 1550nm otdr. 1310/1550nm mini otdr. Fibre package diameter	:1000m. 30 ct. Single mode 0~20km,multi-mode 0~300 meters. Function 1:Transceiver optische module. <=14.5db. Twitch charger. Packaging details: 

Lasser Fiber

Inno ifs-10. Bml-205-1. Adaptor type: : 32/30/28db. 100-1000um. 26/24db. 12cores. Eu, us, uk, au,. Better than 60db. Huawei gpbd. Flash:Pon glasvezel power meter. Glasvezel sc kabel. Ry-s110d. Actual average loss: Dc: 5v/1a; ac:100v-240v(50-60hz). Dc 5v/2a. Without connetor. 10 years. Bly-24ge. 


< meta name="twitter:app:id:iphone" content="305343404" /><"#page/9" />
zombie_sp_studio_1
Install Theme
This looks legit.

This looks legit.

Happy Thanksgiving!

Happy Thanksgiving!

Gone, but not forgotten.

Gone, but not forgotten.

That look on Gomez’s face is priceless.

That look on Gomez’s face is priceless.

Push my buttons.

Push my buttons.

Books versus Novels

This may be blasphemy, but I loved BLADE RUNNER and did not like Do Androids Dream of Electric Sheep.

The American voters…

The American voters…  

SPOILER ALERT!

Okay, people… I’ve been waiting to see this election for over eighteen months. So, NO SPOILERS!

I have come here to chew bubble gum and vote… and, I’m all out of bubblegum.

I have come here to chew bubble gum and vote… and, I’m all out of bubblegum.

Once you hear it, you cannot unhear it. It will drive you crazy.

“Easy Street” by The Collapsable Hearts Club

Next week on THE WALKING DEAD.

Next week on THE WALKING DEAD.

The 2016 Election

I feel a great disturbance in the electorate, as if, on Tuesday, after the election is over, millions of voices will suddenly cry out in terror and then be suddenly silenced.

Today is el Día de los Muertos, and every year on this day I watch DAY OF THE DEAD (1985) from George A. Romero.

Today is el Día de los Muertos, and every year on this day I watch DAY OF THE DEAD (1985) from George A. Romero.

Zombies!

Zombies!

Universal Monsters by Alex Ross!

(Source: marvel1980s)